One thought on “International Shalat Time Reminder

  1. pak wawa rasa kok ada yg keliru dalam penulisan judul ini “International Shalat Time Remainder”

    rasanya yang benar “Remind”

    kalo remain = (masih) tinggal

    makasih
    ———————–
    Makasih…mkasih atas ngingetinya…..kalau perlu sekalian deh…kayaknya masih banyak yg keliru tuh… 😉 … serius kok..sebab kadang2 ngetiknya buru buru..dan kadang2 ditengah perjalalan…ngak sempat lihat ulang, lihat kamus & pergunakan spelling checker dll he..he…
    Anyway terimakasih banyak atas masukan dan koreksinya.
    Sekarang sudah diperbaiki tuh.

    Thanks & Wassalam
    Ria

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.